Esquisse du costume theâtral Marchand russe du XVIIe siècle. Gouache sur carton. B. Kustodiev est signe en bas à droite. 1907. Width: 46cm, Height: 56cm, Depth: 6cm, Weight: 1.450kg, Condition: As is, Material: Gouache, ID: 7441
Sia "Antiqon"
Brivibas street 52-1B,Riga LV-1011, Latvia
LV-1011 Riga Lettonie